|
Top 10 |
Tore |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Florian Keller (Ze We) |
31 |
» 31 |
2. |
Sebastian Draguhn (SWN) |
26 |
» 26 |
3. |
Christopher Zeller (MSC) |
22 |
» 22 |
4. |
Björn Emmerling (StKi) |
15 |
» 17 |
|
Philipp Steffen (CHTC) |
15 |
» 17 |
6. |
Patrick Breitenstein (UHC) |
15 |
» 15 |
|
Oliver Hentschel (CadA) |
14 |
» 15 |
8. |
Matthias Witthaus (CHTC) |
14 |
» 14 |
9. |
Jan Marco Montag (GHTC) |
13 |
» 13 |
10. |
Mathias Wengert (StKi) |
11 |
» 11 |
|
Tim Witthaus (CHTC) |
8 |
» 11 |
12. |
Oliver Domke (RRK) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Belal Enaba (GHTC) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Florian Michel (StKi) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Philip Sunkel (UHC) |
10 |
» 10 |
16. |
Oskar Deecke (CadA) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Christian Kurtz (GHTC) |
9 |
» 9 |
18. |
Alan David Butt (CHTC) |
6 |
» 8 |
|
Martin Häner (BHC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Tobias Hentschel (CadA) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Sascha Reinelt (StKi) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Johannes Wolff (GTHGC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Maximilian Wüterich (StKi) |
7 |
» 8 |
24. |
Jonas Fürste (UHC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Moritz Fürste (UHC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Benjamin Köpp (UHC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Thomas Tihl (GTHGC) |
7 |
» 7 |
28. |
Christian Achtmann (CadA) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Robin Joseph (SWN) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Lucas Vila (HTHC) |
6 |
» 6 |
31. |
Thomas Burkert (StKi) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Kevin Lim (BHC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Christoph Menke (GHTC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Tobias Scheller (BHC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Bastian Timm (CadA) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Stefan Wagner (StKi) |
4 |
» 5 |
|
Severin Weigand (MSC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Philipp Weinhold (MSC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Timo Weß (CHTC) |
5 |
» 5 |
40. |
Nikolai Duda (MSC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Nicolas Emmerling (StKi) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Moritz Falcke (UHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Felix Fröschle (HTHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Peter Heink (StKi) |
3 |
» 4 |
|
Jens Hillmann (BHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Nico Hosang (RRK) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Ulrich Klaus (GHTC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Florian Kunz (GHTC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Max Landshut (CadA) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Robert Marx (BHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Niklas Meinert (StKi) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Philipp Otte (GTHGC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Selvaraju Sandrakasi (GHTC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Patrick Schmidt (GTHGC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Philipp Stahr (Ze We) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Philip Witte (GTHGC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Philipp Woydt (GTHGC) |
4 |
» 4 |
58. |
Wanja Ammon (Ze We) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Michael Brembach (CHTC) |
2 |
» 3 |
|
Eike Duckwitz (UHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Kim Felixmüller (HTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Jonathan Fröschle (HTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Patric Lunau-Mierke (Ze We) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Sören Michel (MSC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Christian Minar (RRK) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Fabian Pehlke (HTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Johannes Specht (MSC) |
2 |
» 3 |
|
Daniel von Drachenfels (HTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
69. |
Tomas Alonso (GTHGC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Ulrich Bergmann (GHTC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Christopher Borchard (HTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Richard Braun (BHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Kai Dechsling (BHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Christopher Eggert (HTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jonathan Faust (RRK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Frank Gemmrig (CadA) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Tobias Hauke (HTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Thorsten Hillmann (CHTC*) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jan Hinrichs (UHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Julian Hofmann-Jeckel (RRK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Max Jesse (Ze We) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Nikolai Knabner (Ze We) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Till Kriwet (CHTC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Benjamin Laatzen (CadA) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Hendrik Lange (GTHGC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Andreas Lante (SWN) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Oliver Markowsky (RRK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Falk May (RRK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Stefan Menke (GHTC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Nicolas Müsgens (CHTC) |
1 |
» 2 |
|
Carlos Nevado (UHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Andre Otten (CHTC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jannik Otto (SWN) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Stephan Platz (Ze We) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Alessio Ress (CadA) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Philip Schavoir (MSC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Christian Schmolke (RRK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Roland Schneefuß (RRK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Felix Schuppe (GTHGC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Benedikt Sperling (MSC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Frank Trautmann (RRK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Benjamin Weß (CHTC) |
1 |
» 2 |
|
Johannes Witt (CadA) |
2 |
» 2 |
104. |
Nacho Alborch (CadA) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Christoph Amend (UHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tobias Bergmann (CHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Dirk Berthold (Ze We) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sebastian Biederlack (CadA) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Philip Blasberg (SWN) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tim Blasberg (SWN) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tom Braun (BHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Marc Brüse (SWN) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Linus Butt (CHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Stefan Didyk (UHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Christian Domke (RRK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Thomas Draguhn (SWN) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Anders Eliasson (UHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Moritz Fehling (HTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Moritz Frank (RRK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Christoph Garbotz (SWN) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Russell Garcia (GTHGC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Ingo Germund (GHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Marco Giese (LHC*) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Christoph Glaeser (HTHC*) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Maik Günther (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Christopher Hallberg (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Alan Hay (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jan Heinze (GTHGC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Moritz Heitmüller (HTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tobias Henschke (BHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Michael Höftmann (Ze We) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Kai K. Hollensteiner (HTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Patrick Joseph (SWN) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Christian Kösling (RRK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Thomas Krauß (GHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Nicolas Lange (RRK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Christoph Martial (SWN) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Luc Nefkens (GHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jan Petersen (RRK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Niklas Rommel (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Alexander Sahmel (CadA*) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Till Scharp (BHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Frederic Schlenker (GTHGC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Caspar Schmucker (Ze We) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Marian Schole (BHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
André Schriever (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Maximilian Schulz-Linkholt (StKi) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Clemens Stahr (Ze We) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Maximilian Stephan (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jasper Ströder (StKi) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Hannes Vollmer (Ze We) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Manuel Waltenberg (Ze We) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Marcus Warnholtz (GTHGC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Philipp Weide (SWN*) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sören Zeitler (HTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Philipp Zeller (CadA) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Martin Zwicker (BHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
Summe: 157 Torschützen |
618 |
|