|
Top 10 |
Tore |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Christopher Zeller (RWK) |
21 |
» 21 |
2. |
Florian Keller (ZW) |
17 |
» 17 |
3. |
Matthias Gräber (RSV) |
13 |
» 13 |
4. |
Martin Marquardt (CR) |
11 |
» 11 |
|
Prabjoth Singh (RSV) |
11 |
» 11 |
6. |
Felix Fröschle (TCBW) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Fabian Pehlke (MHC) |
10 |
» 10 |
8. |
Tomász Prochazka (MHC) |
9 |
» 9 |
9. |
Arjun Halappa (MüSC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Arne Huber (HCL) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Michael Purps (DHC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
VR Raghunath (BWK) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Sebastian Ratajczak (HCH) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Jonas Weinhardt (TCBW) |
8 |
» 8 |
15. |
Stepan Bernatek (MHC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Thorsten Böckler (DHC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Niklas Meinert (MHC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Marcel Meurer (RWK) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Daniel Montag (BWK) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Philipp Steffen (RSV) |
7 |
» 7 |
21. |
Oliver Domke (RRK) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Dominik Heller (SC 80) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Tibor Weißenborn (RWK) |
6 |
» 6 |
24. |
Constantin Axer (RWK) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Steven Dühr (CR) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Phillip Fröschle (RWK) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Jan Heinze (GTHGC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Thomas Jost (RRK) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Till Neßeler (MüSC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Christian Rumpf (SC 80) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Christian Schmolke (RRK) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Sardarah Singh (RSV) |
5 |
» 5 |
33. |
Philipp Brandes (RWK) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Felix Klein (RTHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Michael Körper (RWM) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Martin Mies (RTHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Malte Pingel (SVR) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Sebastian Riedel (RWK) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Torben Schaudinn (MTHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Kuhan Shanmuganathan (MHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Rajpal Singh (MaSC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Nicolai Sussenburger (MaSC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Frank Trautmann (RRK) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Philip Weber (SVR) |
4 |
» 4 |
45. |
Simon Alzner (MüSC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Sebastian Barth (CR) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Alexander Bunz (SC 80) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Pascal Collot (SC 80) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Robert Dallmann (ZW) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Jonathan Faust (RRK) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Florian Fischer (RTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Tobias Froning (BWK) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Niklas Grell (SC 80) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Christian Huch (DHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Maximilian Kern (RWM) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Hauke Kliess (CR) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Max Koitka (CR) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Thomas Krauß (RSV) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Christoph Mies (RTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Roshan Minz (CR) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Klaus Odenwälder (HCL) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Valentin Priebus (RTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Darius Rachwalski (GTHGC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Christoph Rice (Ha 78) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Ajitesh Roy (RTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Eric Sattel (HCH) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Patrick Schmidt (GTHGC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Ignace Tirkey (MüSC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Falk Tischer (MHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Daniel von Drachenfels (Ha 78) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Benjamin Weß (RWK) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Timo Weß (RWK) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Stefan Witte (GTHGC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
William Wolfgramm (RWK) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Tobias Wuttke (DHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Ruben Ziegler (HCH) |
3 |
» 3 |
77. |
Nikolas Bauß (TCBW) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Steffen Brandes (RWK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Kai Britze (ZW) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Stéphane Brömse (MTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Martin Chorus (RWK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Nikolai Duda (MüSC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Mathis Freundl (SVR) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Russell Garcia (GTHGC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Patrick Haberland (CR) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jan Hebestreit (SVR) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jan-Philipp Heuer (Ha 78) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Dennis Knauf (BWK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Sebastian Koffler (HCL) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Timothy Krauss (MTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Uwe Krauss (DHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Tilman Laatzen (SVR) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Nils Leest (GTHGC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Philipp Marx (ZW) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Peter Maschke (MHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Falk May (RRK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Christian Mayerhöfer (DHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Benjamin Milbradt (BWK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jens-Christian Rabe (RWM) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Philipp Reihs (Ha 78) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Mark Reinhardt (Ha 78) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Cord Rollinger (SVR) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Andreas Schanninger (MTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Dominik Schmid (HCH) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Moritz Schneider (SC 80) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Mathis Steindor (RSV) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Julius Wedemeyer (MaSC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Sven Wohlfahrt (RRK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Hannes Wolff (SVR) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Andreas Wörz (HCL) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
William Xalco (MaSC) |
2 |
» 2 |
112. |
Lennart Achtmann (MaSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sven Becker (DHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Nicklas Benecke (SC 80) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Michel Benger (BWK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Nils Berger (HCH) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jan Bohlen (MaSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Florentin Burkhardt (MüSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Christian Deuser (MHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Daniel Dieterich (HCL) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
York Dyckerhoff (GTHGC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Marcus Genthner (HCL) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Hinnerk Gildhoff (HCH) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Felix Greffenius (MüSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tobias Helfrich (HCH) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Fabian Heller (Ha 78) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Patrick Heller (SC 80) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jan Hübner (TCBW) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Lars Hübner (TCBW) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Leonhard Hübner (HCH) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jörn Jansen (RSV) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tobias Kalischer (GTHGC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Philipp Karsten (MTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Martin Klecha (HCL) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Gerrit Kollegger (SC 80) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Martin Korres (RSV) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Moritz Küpper (MaSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Kai Laatzen (SVR) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Dennis Laue (CR) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Christoph Leest (MüSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Julian Loos (GTHGC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Bruno Lugun (GTHGC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Quirin Malcherzyk (RWM) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Marc Meurer (RWK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sören Michel (MüSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Lutz Möntmann (CR) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Hannes Müller (BWK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Christian Münz (MHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Nils Nesselmann (Ha 78) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Ricardo Nevado (SC 80) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Nicolai Nieder (TCBW) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jan Petersen (RRK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Christian Pluta (MüSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Hari Prasad (GTHGC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sebastian Pregardien (MüSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Julian Priebus (RTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
V Raja (BWK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Johannes Rillig (MHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Gregor Rosenkranz (SC 80) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jörn Schaudinn (MTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Philip Schavoir (MüSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Severin Schmidt (HCL) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Friedrich Schmitz (BWK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Caspar Schmucker (ZW) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
André Schriever (MüSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tomasz Spalek (RSV) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
René Stadtmüller (DHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Clemens Stahr (ZW) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Simon Michael Starck (MaSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Florian Streckel (BWK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tobias Tempel (DHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Probhodh Tirkey (CR) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sören Toft (RRK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jasper van Gerven (TCBW) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Georg Vogel (RWM) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Alexander von Scheven (MHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Manuel Waltenberg (ZW) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Severin Weigand (MüSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Lars Weislogel (HCH) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Gordon Wellermann (Ha 78) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Julian Wuttke (DHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sören Zeitler (TCBW) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Stefan Zeller (SC 80) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Torschütze unbekannt: |
|
467 |
|
Straftore: |
|
1 |
Summe: 183 Torschützen |
1.009 |
|