|
|
|
|
|
» Rhein-Wupper, Gr. B - Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 9. Februar 2019 |
Ausrichter: CHTC |
06 |
|
Rheydter HC 1 - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2 |
0:1 |
|
07 |
|
Crefelder HTC 3 - Gladbacher HTC 2 |
3:0 |
|
08 |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2 - Crefelder HTC 3 |
0:0 |
|
09 |
|
Gladbacher HTC 2 - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2 |
0:3 |
|
10 |
|
Crefelder HTC 3 - Rheydter HC 1 |
0:1 |
|
» Rhein-Wupper, Gr.C - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 9. Februar 2019 |
Ausrichter: DSC |
11 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 5 - Hellerhofer SV 1 |
6:0 |
|
12 |
|
Mettmanner THC 2 - Düsseldorfer SC 4 |
0:2 |
|
13 |
|
Hellerhofer SV 1 - Mettmanner THC 2 |
0:1 |
|
14 |
|
Düsseldorfer SC 4 - Hellerhofer SV 1 |
1:0 |
|
15 |
|
Mettmanner THC 2 - Düsseldorfer HC 5 |
0:6 |
|
» Ruhrbezirk, 1. VL Gruppe B Spieltag 4 - Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019 |
Ausrichter: HC Essen 99, Hubertusburg |
16 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - HC Essen 99 2 |
0:0 |
|
17 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - ETUF Essen 3 |
3:3 |
|
18 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - ETB Essen 2 |
1:0 |
|
19 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - HC Essen 99 2 |
2:2 |
|
20 |
|
ETUF Essen 3 - ETB Essen 2 |
2:0 |
|
» Westfalenmeisterschaft - Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019 |
Ausrichter: Buerscher HC |
1 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde 2 - Soester HC |
2:1 |
|
2 |
|
Buerscher HC 1 - TV Werne 03 |
0:0 |
|
3 |
|
TV Werne 03 - TV Jahn Oelde 2 |
1:1 |
|
4 |
|
Buerscher HC 1 - Soester HC |
3:1 |
|
5 |
|
Soester HC - TV Werne 03 |
1:4 |
|
6 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde 2 - Buerscher HC 1 |
2:1 |
|
» Westfalenpokal - Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019 |
Ausrichter: HTC Hamm |
1 |
|
HTC Hamm - VfB Hüls |
0:0 |
|
2 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - HC GMHütte 2 |
1:4 |
|
3 |
|
HC GMHütte 2 - HTC Hamm |
0:1 |
|
4 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - VfB Hüls |
0:4 |
|
5 |
|
VfB Hüls - HC GMHütte 2 |
1:5 |
|
6 |
|
HTC Hamm - Bielefelder TG 1 |
3:0 |
|
» Westfalen Platzierungsrunde A - Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019 |
Ausrichter: HC GMHütte |
01 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - HC GMHütte 1 |
0:0 |
|
02 |
|
THC Münster 2 - RHTC Rheine |
1:0 |
|
03 |
|
Osnabrücker SC 2 - Bielefelder TG 2 |
0:1 |
|
04 |
|
HC GMHütte 1 - THC Münster 2 |
1:2 |
|
05 |
|
RHTC Rheine - Osnabrücker SC 2 |
0:0 |
|
06 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - THC Münster 2 |
0:2 |
|
07 |
|
HC GMHütte 1 - RHTC Rheine |
1:1 |
|
08 |
|
Osnabrücker SC 2 - THC Münster 2 |
0:2 |
|
09 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - RHTC Rheine |
0:6 |
|
10 |
|
Osnabrücker SC 2 - HC GMHütte 1 |
0:3 |
|
» Westfalen Platzierungsrunde B - Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019 |
Ausrichter: HC Herne |
01 |
|
HC Herne - SSC Lünen |
0:4 |
|
02 |
|
TV Datteln - Dortmunder HG |
2:2 |
|
03 |
|
Buerscher HC 2 - HC Herne |
2:0 |
|
04 |
|
SSC Lünen - TV Datteln |
0:5 |
|
05 |
|
Dortmunder HG - Buerscher HC 2 |
4:0 |
|
06 |
|
HC Herne - TV Datteln |
0:3 |
|
07 |
|
SSC Lünen - Dortmunder HG |
0:8 |
|
08 |
|
Buerscher HC 2 - TV Datteln |
0:2 |
|
09 |
|
HC Herne - Dortmunder HG |
0:12 |
|
10 |
|
Buerscher HC 2 - SSC Lünen |
0:1 |
|