Wer spielt wo?
hoc@key Ergebnisdienst
|
| Club Raffelberg |
|
Alle Ligen |
Aktuelle Woche |
Rest-Saison |
Gesamte Saison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2023 |
|
14:30 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
1:2 |
02 |
|
15:00 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Oberhausener THC 2 |
0:0 |
03 |
|
15:30 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:4 |
04 |
|
16:00 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Preußen Duisburg |
1:3 |
05 |
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023 |
|
10:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
VL WU12 |
0:0 |
1 |
|
10:30 |
Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
02 |
|
11:30 |
MSV Duisburg 2 |
- |
VL WU12 |
0:0 |
4 |
|
12:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
2:0 |
5 |
|
12:30 |
Minis |
- |
Preußen Duisburg |
_:_ |
06 |
|
15:00 |
Minis |
- |
ETUF Essen 2 |
_:_ |
03 |
|
16:00 |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
05 |
|
17:00 |
Kahlenberger HTC |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
07 |
Sonntag, 5. November 2023 |
|
09:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
2:2 |
1 |
|
10:30 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
2 |
|
11:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
ETUF Essen |
1:8 |
5 |
|
11:30 |
Minis |
- |
Kahlenberger HTC |
_:_ |
4 |
|
14:00 |
Minis |
- |
Moerser TV |
_:_ |
03 |
|
15:00 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
05 |
Samstag, 11. November 2023 |
|
10:30 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Liga WU10 |
5:0 |
08 |
|
11:30 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:3 |
10 |
|
12:30 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Oberhausener THC 2 |
3:0 |
12 |
Samstag, 18. November 2023 |
|
13:30 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
1:4 |
2 |
|
14:50 |
DSD Düsseldorf |
- |
RL WU14 |
1:3 |
602 |
|
15:00 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
1:0 |
3 |
|
15:00 |
Moerser TV 4 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
1:8 |
5 |
|
15:30 |
NN |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:0 |
01 |
|
16:30 |
ETB Essen |
- |
Liga WU10 |
1:7 |
6 |
|
17:10 |
Bonner THV |
- |
RL WU14 |
1:1 |
606 |
|
17:30 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:4 |
05 |
|
17:30 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:7 |
8 |
Sonntag, 19. November 2023 |
|
14:00 |
Crefelder HTC |
- |
RL WU12 |
0:1 |
02 |
|
14:00 |
MSV Duisburg 2 |
- |
VL WU12 |
2:1 |
9 |
|
15:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
4:0 |
11 |
|
16:00 |
Düsseldorfer SC |
- |
RL WU12 |
2:2 |
06 |
|
16:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
1:4 |
13 |
|
16:30 |
TV Ratingen |
- |
VL WU12 |
1:3 |
14 |
|
17:30 |
VL WU12 |
- |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
5:2 |
16 |
Samstag, 25. November 2023 |
|
|
Liga WU10 |
- |
Preußen Duisburg |
0:0 |
14 |
|
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:2 |
16 |
|
10:00 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
1:4 |
13 |
|
10:00 |
Moerser TV |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
3 |
|
10:30 |
Rot-Weiss Köln |
- |
RL WU14 |
2:2 |
607 |
|
10:30 |
HC Essen 99 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
4 |
|
11:00 |
VL MU14 |
- |
SG Preußen/Kahlenberg |
0:2 |
1 |
|
11:40 |
Düsseldorfer HC |
- |
RL WU14 |
2:1 |
609 |
|
12:00 |
Oberhausener THC 2 |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:3 |
17 |
|
12:00 |
Minis |
- |
HC Essen 99 |
_:_ |
7 |
|
12:20 |
Oberhausener THC |
- |
VL MU14 |
0:3 |
3 |
|
14:30 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
6:1 |
1 |
|
15:05 |
Moerser TV 2 |
- |
OL WU14 |
1:5 |
2 |
|
15:30 |
HC Essen 99 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
4:6 |
3 |
|
16:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
4:0 |
4 |
|
16:15 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
- |
OL WU14 |
0:1 |
4 |
|
9:30 |
Minis |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
_:_ |
2 |
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2023 |
|
10:30 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
12 |
|
12:00 |
Minis |
- |
TV Ratingen |
_:_ |
15 |
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2023 |
|
10:00 |
HC Essen 99 |
- |
OL MU16 |
4:2 |
1 |
|
10:00 |
Minis |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 |
_:_ |
09 |
|
11:00 |
Düsseldorfer HC |
- |
RL WU12 |
2:1 |
09 |
|
11:30 |
Minis |
- |
Oberhausener THC |
_:_ |
12 |
|
12:15 |
OL MU16 |
- |
Moerser TV |
2:3 |
4 |
|
12:30 |
Gladbacher HTC 2 |
- |
OL MU12 |
2:1 |
1 |
|
12:30 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
14 |
|
13:45 |
OL WU16 |
- |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
0:2 |
2 |
|
14:30 |
ETB Essen |
- |
OL WU12 |
1:2 |
2 |
|
14:30 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
- |
OL MU12 |
4:2 |
5 |
|
14:45 |
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss |
- |
RL WU16 |
0:2 |
502 |
|
15:30 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
- |
OL WU12 |
1:3 |
4 |
|
16:00 |
ETB Essen |
- |
OL WU16 |
3:0 |
5 |
|
16:30 |
ETB Essen 2 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
0:0 |
2 |
|
17:00 |
RL WU16 |
- |
Schwarz-Weiß Köln |
4:2 |
505 |
|
17:30 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
HC Essen 99 2 |
0:0 |
4 |
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023 |
|
10:35 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
- |
OL WU14 |
4:3 |
7 |
|
11:30 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Oberhausener THC |
24:0 |
12 |
|
12:20 |
HTC Kupferdreh |
- |
OL WU14 |
2:0 |
10 |
|
13:00 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
9:1 |
15 |
|
15:30 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Kahlenberger HTC |
2:6 |
09 |
|
16:30 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
- |
Liga WU10 |
1:4 |
11 |
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2023 |
|
|
VL WU12 |
- |
MSV Duisburg 2 |
0:2 |
25 |
|
10:00 |
VL MU12 |
- |
Oberhausener THC |
4:1 |
1 |
|
11:00 |
Moerser TV 3 |
- |
VL MU12 |
0:2 |
3 |
|
13:30 |
VL WU12 |
- |
ETUF Essen 2 |
1:0 |
17 |
|
14:00 |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
- |
VL WU12 |
0:3 |
18 |
|
15:30 |
ETUF Essen 2 |
- |
VL WU12 |
0:6 |
21 |
|
16:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
TV Ratingen |
1:0 |
22 |
|
17:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
TV Ratingen |
1:0 |
24 |
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2023 |
|
|
Moerser TV 2 |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:10 |
17 |
|
|
Liga WU10 |
- |
Moerser TV |
1:1 |
21 |
|
10:30 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 |
3:1 |
10 |
|
12:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 |
2:1 |
13 |
|
12:30 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
1:0 |
6 |
|
13:00 |
HC Essen 99 3 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
1:1 |
15 |
|
14:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
ETB Essen 3 |
1:3 |
9 |
|
14:30 |
TV Ratingen |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:1 |
14 |
|
16:30 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
NN |
0:0 |
18 |
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2023 |
|
10:00 |
Preußen Duisburg |
- |
OL WU16 |
4:1 |
6 |
|
10:00 |
OL MU16 |
- |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
2:7 |
6 |
|
10:30 |
Düsseldorfer HC 2 |
- |
OL MU12 |
2:1 |
8 |
|
11:00 |
Minis |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
_:_ |
8 |
|
11:00 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
12 |
|
11:30 |
OL MU16 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
3:0 |
8 |
|
12:00 |
Crefelder HTC |
- |
OL MU12 |
4:0 |
11 |
|
12:00 |
Preußen Duisburg |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
10 |
|
12:00 |
Minis |
- |
ETB Essen |
_:_ |
15 |
|
12:15 |
OL WU16 |
- |
ETUF Essen |
1:3 |
9 |
|
15:30 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
- |
OL WU12 |
1:2 |
7 |
|
17:00 |
ETUF Essen |
- |
OL WU12 |
0:3 |
10 |
Samstag, 13. Januar 2024 |
|
10:00 |
Moerser TV 2 |
- |
VL MU14 |
2:1 |
5 |
|
10:30 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
0:0 |
20 |
|
10:35 |
Blau-Weiß Köln |
- |
RL WU14 |
0:4 |
620 |
|
11:00 |
Preußen Duisburg |
- |
Liga WU10 |
4:0 |
21 |
|
11:20 |
SG Preußen/Kahlenberg |
- |
VL MU14 |
6:0 |
7 |
|
11:45 |
RL WU14 |
- |
Moerser TV |
5:0 |
622 |
|
12:30 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:5 |
24 |
|
14:30 |
ETUF Essen 2 |
- |
VL WU12 |
4:1 |
36 |
|
15:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
MSV Duisburg 2 |
1:2 |
37 |
|
15:30 |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
- |
VL WU12 |
1:0 |
38 |
|
17:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
- |
VL WU12 |
0:5 |
41 |
|
17:30 |
TV Ratingen |
- |
VL WU12 |
0:0 |
42 |
Sonntag, 14. Januar 2024 |
|
10:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
Liga WU8 |
3:1 |
5 |
|
10:30 |
HC Essen 99 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
3:4 |
6 |
|
11:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
4:4 |
7 |
|
12:30 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
VL MU12 |
1:4 |
5 |
|
13:30 |
Oberhausener THC |
- |
VL MU12 |
1:1 |
7 |
|
14:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
VL WU12 |
0:4 |
26 |
|
14:45 |
RL WU16 |
- |
Rot-Weiss Köln |
1:1 |
507 |
|
15:30 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
- |
VL WU12 |
0:3 |
29 |
|
16:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
ETUF Essen 2 |
12:0 |
30 |
|
17:00 |
RL WU16 |
- |
Bonner THV |
3:0 |
510 |
Samstag, 20. Januar 2024 |
|
10:30 |
Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
0:2 |
12 |
|
11:45 |
RL WU14 |
- |
Bonner THV |
2:1 |
628 |
|
12:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
Moerser TV 4 |
4:0 |
15 |
|
12:55 |
Moerser TV |
- |
RL WU14 |
0:1 |
630 |
|
13:00 |
Minis |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
_:_ |
12 |
|
14:00 |
ETUF Essen 3 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
0:2 |
18 |
|
14:00 |
Kahlenberger HTC |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
14 |
|
15:05 |
OL WU14 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
0:6 |
12 |
|
15:30 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 5 |
1:0 |
21 |
|
16:50 |
OL WU14 |
- |
Moerser TV 2 |
2:0 |
15 |
|
17:00 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 5 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
0:0 |
24 |
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2024 |
|
10:00 |
Preußen Duisburg |
- |
Liga WU8 |
3:2 |
8 |
|
10:30 |
Blau-Weiß Köln |
- |
RL WU12 |
1:0 |
20 |
|
10:30 |
Düsseldorfer SC |
- |
OL MU12 |
3:2 |
14 |
|
11:30 |
RL WU16 |
- |
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss |
3:2 |
515 |
|
11:30 |
RL WU12 |
- |
Moerser TV |
2:0 |
22 |
|
12:00 |
OL MU12 |
- |
Gladbacher HTC 2 |
3:2 |
17 |
|
12:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
1:12 |
12 |
|
13:45 |
Düsseldorfer HC |
- |
RL WU16 |
6:2 |
518 |
|
14:30 |
OL WU12 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
2:1 |
12 |
|
15:45 |
Moerser TV |
- |
OL MU16 |
3:1 |
12 |
|
16:00 |
OL WU12 |
- |
ETB Essen |
3:1 |
15 |
|
17:15 |
OL MU16 |
- |
HC Essen 99 |
1:5 |
14 |
Samstag, 27. Januar 2024 |
|
13:00 |
Rot-Weiss Köln |
- |
RL WU18 |
0:2 |
433 |
|
13:30 |
RL WU14 |
- |
Rot-Weiss Köln |
1:2 |
631 |
|
14:30 |
RTHC Leverkusen |
- |
RL WU18 |
0:2 |
429 |
|
15:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
HC Essen 99 3 |
0:1 |
28 |
|
15:30 |
VL MU14 |
- |
Oberhausener THC |
3:0 |
9 |
|
15:50 |
RL WU14 |
- |
Blau-Weiß Köln |
7:0 |
635 |
|
16:00 |
Crefelder HTC |
- |
RL WU18 |
0:6 |
431 |
|
16:00 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 3 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
0:3 |
30 |
|
16:50 |
VL MU14 |
- |
Moerser TV 2 |
0:4 |
11 |
|
17:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 5 |
2:2 |
32 |
|
18:00 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
2:1 |
34 |
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2024 |
|
10:00 |
VL MU12 |
- |
Moerser TV 3 |
2:0 |
9 |
|
10:00 |
Minis |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
_:_ |
5 |
|
10:30 |
Rot-Weiss Köln |
- |
RL WU16 |
2:2 |
519 |
|
11:00 |
VL MU12 |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
0:1 |
11 |
|
11:30 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
8 |
|
13:30 |
Bonner THV |
- |
RL WU16 |
2:5 |
523 |
|
14:30 |
Minis |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
_:_ |
9 |
|
16:00 |
RL WU12 |
- |
Düsseldorfer SC |
1:0 |
28 |
|
16:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
12 |
|
17:00 |
Moerser TV |
- |
RL WU12 |
1:1 |
30 |
Samstag, 3. Februar 2024 |
|
|
Liga WU10 |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
7:2 |
21 |
|
|
Kahlenberger HTC |
- |
Liga WU10 |
5:3 |
23 |
|
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
- |
Liga WU10 |
1:2 |
27 |
|
|
Moerser TV |
- |
Liga WU10 |
1:3 |
30 |
|
|
Liga WU10 |
- |
ETB Essen |
4:1 |
33 |
|
10:30 |
Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
17 |
|
12:30 |
Minis |
- |
Preußen Duisburg |
_:_ |
21 |
|
14:30 |
RL WU18 |
- |
Crefelder HTC |
5:0 |
437 |
|
16:00 |
RL WU18 |
- |
Rot-Weiss Köln |
1:1 |
427 |
|
16:40 |
RL WU14 |
- |
Düsseldorfer HC |
0:4 |
639 |
|
17:30 |
RL WU18 |
- |
RTHC Leverkusen |
5:1 |
435 |
|
18:25 |
RL WU14 |
- |
DSD Düsseldorf |
5:2 |
642 |
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2024 |
|
11:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
ETUF Essen 2 |
0:0 |
8 |
|
11:00 |
Minis |
- |
Moerser TV |
_:_ |
18 |
|
11:00 |
Minis |
- |
ETUF Essen 2 |
_:_ |
18 |
|
11:30 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
20 |
|
12:00 |
OL WU12 |
- |
ETUF Essen |
3:0 |
17 |
|
12:00 |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
0:0 |
10 |
|
12:00 |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
20 |
|
12:45 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
- |
OL WU16 |
2:0 |
12 |
|
13:00 |
OL WU12 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
1:1 |
19 |
|
13:00 |
Kahlenberger HTC |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
22 |
|
13:30 |
RL WU12 |
- |
HC GW Wuppertal |
1:4 |
31 |
|
14:00 |
RL WU16 |
- |
Düsseldorfer HC |
1:4 |
525 |
|
14:45 |
OL MU12 |
- |
Düsseldorfer HC 2 |
0:1 |
22 |
|
15:00 |
OL WU16 |
- |
ETB Essen |
1:1 |
15 |
|
15:30 |
RL WU12 |
- |
Blau-Weiß Köln |
1:0 |
35 |
|
15:45 |
OL MU12 |
- |
Crefelder HTC |
2:7 |
24 |
|
16:00 |
ETUF Essen 2 |
- |
VL MU12 |
3:0 |
01 |
|
16:15 |
Schwarz-Weiß Köln |
- |
RL WU16 |
4:3 |
528 |
|
16:30 |
HC GW Wuppertal |
- |
RL WU12 |
3:1 |
07 |
|
17:00 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 |
- |
VL MU12 |
0:2 |
03 |
Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 |
|
12:00 |
RL WU18 |
- |
Rot-Weiss Köln |
2:1 |
421 |
|
13:30 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
0:0 |
25 |
|
13:45 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
- |
RL WU18 |
5:5 |
423 |
|
14:00 |
Düsseldorfer HC |
- |
RL WU14 |
3:0 |
01 |
|
14:30 |
Oberhausener THC 2 |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:3 |
27 |
|
14:35 |
OL WU14 |
- |
HTC Kupferdreh |
0:1 |
17 |
|
15:00 |
RL WU16 |
- |
HTC SW Bonn |
1:1 |
03 |
|
15:00 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
- |
Liga WU10 |
1:0 |
28 |
|
15:10 |
RTHC Leverkusen |
- |
RL WU14 |
5:2 |
03 |
|
15:45 |
OL WU14 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:9 |
19 |
|
16:00 |
Preußen Duisburg |
- |
Liga WU10 |
2:3 |
30 |
|
16:15 |
RL WU18 |
- |
Düsseldorfer HC |
2:4 |
426 |
|
16:30 |
Düsseldorfer SC |
- |
RL WU16 |
3:2 |
05 |
|
17:30 |
RL WU14 |
- |
Crefelder HTC |
2:0 |
07 |
|
18:00 |
RL WU16 |
- |
Rot-Weiss Köln |
2:3 |
07 |
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2024 |
|
10:30 |
OL MU12 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
0:1 |
28 |
|
11:00 |
HTC Kupferdreh |
- |
VL WU12 |
1:1 |
02 |
|
11:30 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
- |
OL MU16 |
4:1 |
18 |
|
11:30 |
OL MU12 |
- |
Düsseldorfer SC |
1:2 |
30 |
|
12:00 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
- |
VL WU12 |
0:2 |
04 |
|
12:30 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
HC Essen 99 |
2:5 |
9 |
|
13:00 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
- |
OL MU16 |
8:0 |
20 |
|
13:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
- |
Liga WU8 |
6:2 |
10 |
|
13:30 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
- |
VL WU12 |
1:2 |
07 |
|
13:30 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
7:11 |
11 |
|
14:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
HC Essen 99 |
5:7 |
12 |
|
15:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
ETB Essen 2 |
0:0 |
12 |
|
15:30 |
RL WU12 |
- |
Düsseldorfer HC |
1:3 |
39 |
|
15:30 |
VL WU12 |
- |
MSV Duisburg 2 |
2:0 |
11 |
|
16:00 |
HC Essen 99 2 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
0:0 |
14 |
|
17:00 |
RL WU12 |
- |
Crefelder HTC |
3:0 |
42 |
Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 |
|
10:30 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
2:1 |
26 |
|
12:30 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
TV Ratingen |
2:1 |
30 |
|
13:00 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Moerser TV 2 |
12:0 |
36 |
|
15:00 |
Oberhausener THC |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:14 |
40 |
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2024 |
|
10:00 |
OL WU16 |
- |
Preußen Duisburg |
1:3 |
16 |
|
10:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
3:3 |
15 |
|
11:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
HC GMHütte |
2:1 |
1 |
|
12:15 |
ETUF Essen |
- |
OL WU16 |
3:2 |
19 |
|
12:15 |
Rheydter SV 2 |
- |
VL WU12 |
0:2 |
3 |
|
12:30 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
Moerser TV |
7:2 |
20 |
|
14:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
Marienburger SC 3 |
3:0 |
6 |
|
14:30 |
OL WU12 |
- |
Rot-Weiss Köln 2 |
1:2 |
2 |
|
14:30 |
Minis |
- |
HC Essen 99 |
_:_ |
10 |
|
15:00 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
11 |
|
15:45 |
OL WU12 |
- |
RTHC Leverkusen |
3:1 |
4 |
|
17:00 |
HC GW Wuppertal 2 |
- |
OL WU12 |
0:0 |
6 |
Samstag, 2. März 2024 |
|
10:00 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
0:1 |
01 |
|
12:00 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
HTC Kupferdreh |
3:0 |
05 |
|
13:00 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Preußen Duisburg |
3:4 |
07 |
|
14:30 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
1:0 |
10 |
Sonntag, 3. März 2024 |
|
14:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
3:1 |
1 |
|
15:15 |
Crefelder HTC 1 |
- |
VL WU12 |
2:2 |
3 |
|
17:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
MSV Duisburg 2 |
2:1 |
6 |
Samstag, 9. März 2024 |
|
12:00 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
ETB Essen |
5:2 |
03 |
|
12:30 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
1:0 |
04 |
|
13:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 |
2:1 |
16 |
|
13:30 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
- |
Liga WU10 |
0:1 |
06 |
|
14:30 |
HC GW Wuppertal |
- |
RL WU12 |
1:1 |
02 |
|
14:30 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
- |
Liga WU10 |
4:5 |
08 |
|
14:30 |
ETB Essen 3 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
0:1 |
19 |
|
15:30 |
Rot-Weiss Köln |
- |
RL WU12 |
2:1 |
04 |
|
16:30 |
Liga WU10 |
- |
Liga WU10 |
3:2 |
12 |
|
17:00 |
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss |
- |
RL WU12 |
2:3 |
07 |
Sonntag, 10. März 2024 |
|
10:30 |
Minis |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
_:_ |
16 |
|
11:30 |
ETB Essen |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
18 |
|
12:00 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
18 |
|
12:00 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
27 |
|
13:00 |
Minis |
- |
Preußen Duisburg |
_:_ |
20 |
|
13:00 |
Minis |
- |
ETB Essen |
_:_ |
30 |
Samstag, 16. März 2024 |
|
10:30 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 5 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
0:4 |
38 |
|
12:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
ETUF Essen 3 |
0:2 |
41 |
Sonntag, 17. März 2024 |
|
11:00 |
ETUF Essen 2 |
- |
Liga WU8 |
0:0 |
18 |
|
12:00 |
Liga WU8 |
- |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
0:0 |
20 |
|
13:00 |
Minis |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 |
_:_ |
24 |
|
14:30 |
Minis |
- |
Oberhausener THC |
_:_ |
27 |
|
15:30 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
29 |
|
15:30 |
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
- |
Minis |
_:_ |
27 |
|
17:00 |
Minis |
- |
TV Ratingen |
_:_ |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Menü |
|
|
Kontakt |
|
|
Apps für den Ergebnisdienst |
|
|
|
|