|
Top 10 |
Tore |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Florian Keller (ZeWe) |
36 |
» 36 |
2. |
Dirk Brüse (MSC) |
23 |
» 23 |
3. |
Karol Podzorski (RSV) |
17 |
» 17 |
4. |
Sebastian Meister (Mülheim) |
16 |
» 16 |
5. |
Marco Giese (LimbHC) |
12 |
» 12 |
|
Martin Korres (RSV) |
12 |
» 12 |
7. |
Daniel Montag (SWK) |
11 |
» 11 |
|
Jan Marco Montag (SWK) |
11 |
» 11 |
|
Andreas Würfel (DHC) |
11 |
» 11 |
10. |
Holger Sattel (HCH) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Johannes Wolff (GTHGC) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Jens Zimmermann (RTHC) |
10 |
» 10 |
13. |
Wanja Ammon (ZeWe) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Uwe Barsch (TuS Li) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Tobias Hentschel (Alster*) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Jonas Oetken (MTHC) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Fabian Schaeffer (GTHGC) |
9 |
» 9 |
18. |
Thomas Grulke (RSV) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Oliver Korn (DHC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Henning Meier (Mülheim) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Tobias Scheller (BHC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Florian Scholz (BHC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Marc Schreiber (LimbHC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Jan Weislogel (HCH) |
8 |
» 8 |
25. |
Jan Bohlen (MSC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Johannes Deppe (RTHC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Martin Mies (RTHC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Alexander Otte (GTHGC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Andreas Paffenholz (SWK) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Marvin Schumacher (BHC) |
7 |
» 7 |
31. |
Christian Achtmann (RTHC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Jens Giese (DHC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Jochen Günther (MTHC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Dennis Knauf (SWK) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Dominik Schmid (HCH) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Nico Sonnenschein (BHC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Phillip Woydt (GTHGC) |
6 |
» 6 |
38. |
Stefan Borgeding (DHC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Kai Britze (TuS Li) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Benjamin Dröse (SAFO) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Björn Gerke (Klipper) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Oliver Krause (ZeWe) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Sven Plum (RWK) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Frederic Schlenker (DHC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Uli Schonhardt (HCH) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Leszek Speljal (RWK) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Philipp Stahr (ZeWe*) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Bastian Timm (BHC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Sebastian Unruh (SCC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Martin Walter (SCC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Markus Warnholtz (GTHGC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Stefan Weber (MSC) |
5 |
» 5 |
53. |
Gerrit Buddenberg (RTHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Thorsten Hillmann (SWK) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Niklas Kemper (Mülheim) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Nikolai Knabner (ZeWe) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Kai Köhler (RTHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Sascha Kretz (TGF) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Ulf Krüger (Klipper) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Tim Leusmann (Mülheim) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Marc Meurer (RWK) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Fabian Minor (TGF) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Christian Münz (TGF) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Florian Schwuchow (TuS Li) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Fabian Stenzel (BHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Felix Theobald (TGF) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Thomas Vicca (TGF) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Hannes Vollmer (TuS Li) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Jens Willers (MSC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Rüdiger Würfel (DHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
71. |
Jason Altehoefer (SCC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Sol Bondy (SCC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Johannes Dietz (LimbHC*) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Stefan Drewitz (Mülheim) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Ingo Germund (SWK) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Mario Grauel (TuS Li) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Max Jesse (ZeWe) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Jens Jonescheit (MHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Philipp Karsten (MTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
David Lerch (SCC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Kevin Lim (BHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Christian Minz (UHC*) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Hannes Müller (SWK*) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Marian Schole (BHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Jan Simon (DHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Marten Sprecher (DHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Clemens Stahr (ZeWe*) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Ingo Stralkowski (Mülheim) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Thilo Stralkowski (Mülheim) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Florian von Eicken (Klipper) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Benjamin Weß (Mülheim) |
3 |
» 3 |
92. |
Lennart Achtmann (RTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Carsten Alisch (SCC*) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Ziad Al-Michref (SCC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Volker Beer (HCH) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jörg Blotz (LimbHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Andreas Boltz (MHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jan Brügge (RSV) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Martin Dreyer (SCC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Hubertus Dyckerhoff (GTHGC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jan Fischer (DHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Matthias Gräber (Mülheim) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jens Hillmann (BHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Felix Hofmann (TuS Li) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Safi Khalil (BHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Wolfgang Korres (RSV) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Steffen Krieger (TGF) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Stefan Kroeber (SCC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jens Monheim (HCH) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Götz Müller (LimbHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Carsten Peetz (Mülheim) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Stephan Platz (ZeWe) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Rubel Rahman (SAFO) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Andreas Schanninger (MTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Philipp Schneider (SAFO) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Axel Schröder (TGF) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Nikolai Straszewski (TGF) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Felix Tessmer (MHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jan Theobald (TGF) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
André Theuerzeit (RSV) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Falk Tischer (MHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Michael Titzck (LimbHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Tobias Warweg (RWK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Christoph Wirtz (DHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Heiko Wolter (SCC*) |
2 |
» 2 |
126. |
Adam Amtmanski (TGF) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Felix Angrick (SCC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Stephan Baer (LimbHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Björn Bender (MHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Julian-Alexander Bergmann (TuS Li) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Volker Biederich (ZeWe) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Karsten Bodewein (RSV) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Philipp Bormann (BHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jonas Bornemann (SAFO) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Richard Braun (BHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tim Broja (CHTC*) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Christian Busch (SAFO) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Kai Dechsling (BHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Patrick Dietz (Klipper) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Bastian Dittbrenner (TuS Li) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Domenic Dorn (RTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Olaf Elling (MTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sebastian Engmann (TuS Li) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jonathan Fischer (LimbHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Marc Flesche (Klipper) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Russell Garcia (GTHGC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jens Gebhardt (MTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Holger Gerlach (Mülheim) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Dominik Giskes (DHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Moritz Graf (MTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jörn Grosselfinger (TGF) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Alexander Günther (MHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Markus Hagen (RSV) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Andreas Heckmann (MHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Peter Heinzmann (LimbHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jens Helming (MHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sven Helming (MHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Robert Heyer (SAFO) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Michael Höftmann (ZeWe) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Philipp Jansen (RWK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Christian Kamp (Klipper) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sven Köhler (SAFO) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sascha Kolletzky (SCC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Teves Köser (Klipper) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Timothy Krauss (MTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Philipp Lassen (Klipper) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sven Lehmann (TuS Li) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tobias Lietz (RTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Julian Loos (DHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Olaf Maack (RSV) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Ralf Malitte (TuS Li) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Philipp Marx (ZeWe) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Maximilian Mayerhofer (RSV) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Konrad Meyer (RWK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Michael Nagel (TuS Li) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Gregor Nimz (SWK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Marcin Nyckowiak (RSV) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jan Ohligs (SAFO) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Lars Ohligs (SAFO) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Felix Piper (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Björn Plum (RWK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Valentin Priebus (RTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Arne Reh (RWK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jan Reinfrank (SCC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Johannes Rillig (MHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Marcel Rohrbach (Mülheim) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Eric Sattel (HCH) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Heiko Schanninger (MTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Eike Schilling (ZeWe) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Roland Schindler (MHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Matthias Schneider (SAFO) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Michael Schoop (Klipper) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Fabian Stambrau (SAFO) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Simon Michael Starck (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Thorsten Tödter (Klipper) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Benjamin Tolasch (Klipper) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Andreas Trump (TGF) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Christoph Tschierschwitz (MHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
David Wagner (HCH) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Christian Walter (HCH) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tobias Wanke (Mülheim) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Peer Weislogel (HCH) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Daniel Wiegert (HCH) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Stefan Witte (GTHGC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Fabian Wolski (TGF) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Marc Ziehn (Mülheim) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Nico Zitzwitz (TuS Li) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Torschütze unbekannt: |
|
10 |
Summe: 207 Torschützen |
734 |
|