|
|
|
|
|
» Zwischenrunde A - Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022 |
11 |
|
Club Raffelberg - DTV Hannover |
9:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 - Wiesbadener THC |
1:4 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
| |
» Zwischenrunde A - Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022 |
13 |
|
DTV Hannover - SC Frankfurt 1880 |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
Club Raffelberg - Wiesbadener THC |
6:1 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» Zwischenrunde B - Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022 |
21 |
|
Münchner SC - Bremer HC |
0:5 |
|
|
SR Beobachter: C.Blümbott |
|
B.Busch | F.Haft |
22 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC - HG Nürnberg |
5:1 |
|
|
SR Beobachter: C.Blümbott |
|
S.Farber | J.Löwe |
» Zwischenrunde B - Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022 |
23 |
|
Münchner SC - HG Nürnberg |
9:2 |
|
|
SR Beobachter: C.Blümbott |
|
M.Angermair | F.Kranich |
24 |
|
Bremer HC - Düsseldorfer HC |
3:0 |
|
|
SR Beobachter: C.Blümbott |
|
B.Busch | S.Farber |
» Zwischenrunde C - Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022 |
31 |
|
TuS Lichterfelde - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
32 |
|
Dürkheimer HC - Club an der Alster |
0:12 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Zwischenrunde C - Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022 |
33 |
|
TuS Lichterfelde - Dürkheimer HC |
7:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
34 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - Club an der Alster |
3:2 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» Zwischenrunde D - Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022 |
41 |
|
Harvestehuder THC - Crefelder HTC |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
HC Ludwigsburg - Berliner SC |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Zwischenrunde D - Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022 |
43 |
|
Crefelder HTC - Berliner SC |
3:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
44 |
|
Harvestehuder THC - HC Ludwigsburg |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Endrunde - Samstag, 22. Oktober 2022 |
51 |
|
Club Raffelberg - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
4:3 |
(0:0; 2:2) n. SO |
|
|
|
M.Antia-Frese | A.Pollex |
52 |
|
Bremer HC - Harvestehuder THC |
5:4 |
(1:1; 2:2) n. SO |
|
|
|
H.Braun | J.Jungbluth |
» Endrunde - Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2022 |
53 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - Harvestehuder THC |
3:1 |
(0:0; 0:0) n. SO |
|
|
|
H.Braun | M.Antia-Frese |
54 |
|
Club Raffelberg - Bremer HC |
3:8 |
(0:5) |
|
|
|
A.Pollex | J.Jungbluth |