|
|
|
|
|
» Samstag, 11. November 2023 |
17 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 5 |
9:8 |
(3:4) |
|
|
|
HC Lüneburg | |
18 |
|
THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 - 1. Kieler HTC 2 |
2:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
SV Blankenese | |
19 |
|
TG Heimfeld 3 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
5:13 |
(4:7) |
|
|
|
Rahlstedter HTC | |
» Sonntag, 12. November 2023 |
20 |
|
VfL Pinneberg 1 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
2:6 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
Großflottbeker THGC | |
» Samstag, 18. November 2023 |
24 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - TG Heimfeld 3 |
3:4 |
(2:1) |
|
SR Beobachter: Klipper Hamburg |
|
| |
» Sonntag, 19. November 2023 |
21 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 5 - THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 |
5:6 |
(4:3) |
|
SR Beobachter: THC Horn Hamm vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
| |
22 |
|
1. Kieler HTC 2 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
3:6 |
(1:3) |
|
SR Beobachter: Flensburger HC |
|
| |
23 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - VfL Pinneberg 1 |
7:5 |
(4:2) |
|
SR Beobachter: Flensburger HC vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
| |
» Samstag, 25. November 2023 |
26 |
|
TG Heimfeld 3 - 1. Kieler HTC 2 |
5:4 |
(2:3) |
|
|
|
| |
» Sonntag, 26. November 2023 |
25 |
|
VfL Pinneberg 1 - Hamburger Polo Club 5 |
11:1 |
(5:0) |
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 2 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
3:7 |
(1:4) |
|
|
|
| |
56 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 |
1:1 |
(1:0) |
|
SR Beobachter: Klipper |
|
F.Essert | A.Lehmann |
» Samstag, 2. Dezember 2023 |
01 |
|
VfL Pinneberg 1 - THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 |
10:1 |
(6:0) |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
1. Kieler HTC | |
02 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
3:7 |
(1:3) |
|
|
|
Klipper Hamburg | |
03 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 2 - TG Heimfeld 3 |
6:2 |
(2:2) |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
TTK Sachsenwald | |
04 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 5 - 1. Kieler HTC 2 |
10:3 |
(6:2) |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
THK Rissen | |
» Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2023 |
05 |
|
THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
5:12 |
(2:5) |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
THC Horn Hamm | |
06 |
|
1. Kieler HTC 2 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
4:7 |
(0:3) |
|
|
|
Flensburger HC | |
07 |
|
TG Heimfeld 3 - VfL Pinneberg 1 |
5:5 |
(4:3) |
|
|
|
SV Blankenese | |
08 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 5 |
9:3 |
(5:2) |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
HC Lüneburg | |
» Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023 |
15 |
|
THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 - TG Heimfeld 3 |
5:8 |
(2:1) |
|
|
|
Großflottbeker THCG | |
» Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2023 |
13 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 5 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
3:9 |
2:2 |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
Klipper Hamburg | |
14 |
|
1. Kieler HTC 2 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
7:8 |
(3:5) |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
Hamburger Polo Club | |
16 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 2 - VfL Pinneberg 1 |
8:5 |
(5:2) |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
Harvestehuder THC | |
» Samstag, 16. Dezember 2023 |
09 |
|
TG Heimfeld 3 - Hamburger Polo Club 5 |
9:3 |
(4:0) |
|
|
|
UHC Hamburg | |
12 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
4:1 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
Rahlstedter HTC | |
» Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2023 |
10 |
|
VfL Pinneberg 1 - 1. Kieler HTC 2 |
6:5 |
(3:1) |
|
|
|
THC Ahrensburg | |
11 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 |
5:2 |
(3:0) |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
Alstertal Langenhorn | |
» Samstag, 13. Januar 2024 |
47 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - TG Heimfeld 3 |
9:1 |
(5:1) |
|
|
|
TTK Sachsenwald | |
48 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - VfL Pinneberg 1 |
4:4 |
(1:3) |
|
|
|
HC. St. Pauli | |
» Sonntag, 14. Januar 2024 |
45 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 5 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
4:11 |
|
|
|
|
THC Horn Hamm | |
46 |
|
1. Kieler HTC 2 - THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 |
7:2 |
(4:0) |
|
|
|
SV Blankenese | |
» Samstag, 20. Januar 2024 |
49 |
|
THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 5 |
5:7 |
(2:3) |
|
|
|
Großflottbeker THGC | |
50 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 2 - 1. Kieler HTC 2 |
12:8 |
(6:3) |
|
|
|
UHC Hamburg | |
51 |
|
VfL Pinneberg 1 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
7:3 |
(3:2) |
|
|
|
THC Horn Hamm | |
52 |
|
TG Heimfeld 3 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
7:8 |
7:3 |
|
|
|
UHC Hamburg | |
» Sonntag, 21. Januar 2024 |
28 |
|
THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
2:7 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
UHC Hamburg | |
53 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 5 - VfL Pinneberg 1 |
3:9 |
(0:6) |
|
|
|
SV Blankenese | |
54 |
|
1. Kieler HTC 2 - TG Heimfeld 3 |
5:0 |
(3:0) |
|
|
|
Harvestehuder THC | |
55 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
12:3 |
(3:3) |
|
|
|
TTK Sachsenwald | |
» Samstag, 3. Februar 2024 |
29 |
|
THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 - VfL Pinneberg 1 |
6:5 |
(1:3) |
|
|
|
1. Kieler HTC | |
31 |
|
TG Heimfeld 3 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
5:18 |
3:7 |
|
|
|
UHC Hamburg | |
» Sonntag, 4. Februar 2024 |
30 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
9:2 |
(5:0) |
|
|
|
Marienthaler THC | |
32 |
|
1. Kieler HTC 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 5 |
5:2 |
(2:2) |
|
|
|
Großflottbeker THGC | |
» Samstag, 10. Februar 2024 |
33 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 2 - THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 |
8:2 |
(4:0) |
|
|
|
Alstertal Langenhorn | |
34 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - 1. Kieler HTC 2 |
6:1 |
(3:1) |
|
|
|
Klipper Hamburg | |
» Sonntag, 11. Februar 2024 |
35 |
|
VfL Pinneberg 1 - TG Heimfeld 3 |
7:4 |
(4:2) |
|
|
|
Hamburger Polo Club | |
36 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 5 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
6:7 |
(5:2) |
|
|
|
Rahlstedter HTC | |
» Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 |
41 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - Hamburger Polo Club 5 |
16:0 |
(4:0) |
|
|
|
THK Rissen | |
43 |
|
TG Heimfeld 3 - THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 |
6:5 |
3:1 |
|
|
|
Alstertal Langenhorn | |
» Sonntag, 18. Februar 2024 |
42 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - 1. Kieler HTC 2 |
4:3 |
(2:2) |
|
|
|
UHC Hamburg | |
44 |
|
VfL Pinneberg 1 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
4:9 |
(4:6) |
|
|
|
Großflottbeker THGC | |
» Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 |
37 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 5 - TG Heimfeld 3 |
7:6 |
(4:4) |
|
|
|
Der Club an der Alster | |
40 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 2 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
9:6 |
(6:2) |
|
|
|
1. Kieler HTC | |
» Sonntag, 25. Februar 2024 |
38 |
|
1. Kieler HTC 2 - VfL Pinneberg 1 |
5:3 |
(5:1) |
|
|
|
Phönix Lübeck | |
39 |
|
THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
5:6 |
(2:3) |
|
|
|
Großflottbeker THGC | |
» Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 9. November 2024 |
Wochenende |
01 |
|
SV Bergstedt - TSG Bergedorf |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
TG Heimfeld 3 - VFL Pinneberg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
THK Rissen 3 - THC Ahrensburg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 2 - Rahlstedter HTC2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 16. November 2024 |
Wochenende |
05 |
|
VFL Pinneberg - SV Bergstedt |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - TG Heimfeld 3 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
07 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC2 - THK Rissen 3 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
08 |
|
THC Ahrensburg - THC Horn Hamm 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 23. November 2024 |
Wochenende |
09 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC2 - VFL Pinneberg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
THK Rissen 3 - TG Heimfeld 3 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - THC Ahrensburg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
SV Bergstedt - THC Horn Hamm 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 30. November 2024 |
Wochenende |
13 |
|
VFL Pinneberg - THK Rissen 3 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
TG Heimfeld 3 - Rahlstedter HTC2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
THC Ahrensburg - SV Bergstedt |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 2 - TSG Bergedorf |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 7. Dezember 2024 |
17 |
|
SV Bergstedt - THK Rissen 3 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - VFL Pinneberg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
THC Ahrensburg - Rahlstedter HTC2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 2 - TG Heimfeld 3 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 6 - Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2024 |
21 |
|
VFL Pinneberg - THC Ahrensburg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
TG Heimfeld 3 - SV Bergstedt |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
THK Rissen 3 - THC Horn Hamm 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC2 - TSG Bergedorf |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 7 - Samstag, 14. Dezember 2024 |
Wochenende |
25 |
|
TG Heimfeld 3 - THC Ahrensburg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - THK Rissen 3 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 2 - VFL Pinneberg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
SV Bergstedt - Rahlstedter HTC2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 8 - Samstag, 11. Januar 2025 |
Wochenende |
29 |
|
VFL Pinneberg - TG Heimfeld 3 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - SV Bergstedt |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
31 |
|
THC Ahrensburg - THK Rissen 3 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
32 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC2 - THC Horn Hamm 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 9 - Samstag, 18. Januar 2025 |
Wochenende |
33 |
|
TG Heimfeld 3 - TSG Bergedorf |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
34 |
|
THK Rissen 3 - Rahlstedter HTC2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
35 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 2 - THC Ahrensburg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
36 |
|
SV Bergstedt - VFL Pinneberg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 10 - Samstag, 25. Januar 2025 |
Wochenende |
37 |
|
VFL Pinneberg - Rahlstedter HTC2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
38 |
|
TG Heimfeld 3 - THK Rissen 3 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
39 |
|
THC Ahrensburg - TSG Bergedorf |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
40 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 2 - SV Bergstedt |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 11 - Samstag, 1. Februar 2025 |
Wochenende |
41 |
|
SV Bergstedt - THC Ahrensburg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC2 - TG Heimfeld 3 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
43 |
|
THK Rissen 3 - VFL Pinneberg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
44 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - THC Horn Hamm 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 12 - Samstag, 8. Februar 2025 |
Wochenende |
45 |
|
VFL Pinneberg - TSG Bergedorf |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
46 |
|
TG Heimfeld 3 - THC Horn Hamm 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
47 |
|
THK Rissen 3 - SV Bergstedt |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
48 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC2 - THC Ahrensburg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 13 - Samstag, 15. Februar 2025 |
Wochenende |
49 |
|
SV Bergstedt - TG Heimfeld 3 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
50 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - Rahlstedter HTC2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
51 |
|
THC Ahrensburg - VFL Pinneberg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
52 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 2 - THK Rissen 3 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 14 - Samstag, 22. Februar 2025 |
Wochenende |
53 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC2 - SV Bergstedt |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
54 |
|
VFL Pinneberg - THC Horn Hamm 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
55 |
|
THK Rissen 3 - TSG Bergedorf |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
56 |
|
THC Ahrensburg - TG Heimfeld 3 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |