|
Top 10 |
Tore |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Philip Sunkel (UHC) |
45 |
» 53 |
2. |
Christopher Zeller (MSC) |
34 |
» 34 |
3. |
Florian Keller (ZW) |
33 |
» 35 |
4. |
Tobias Hentschel (SCC) |
30 |
» 30 |
5. |
Ulrich Bergmann (GHTC) |
28 |
» 31 |
|
Tobias Schweitzer (OHC) |
28 |
» 28 |
7. |
Oliver Korn (DHC) |
27 |
» 27 |
|
David Christoph Lerch (SCC) |
27 |
» 27 |
9. |
Sebastian Draguhn (SWN) |
25 |
» 25 |
10. |
Christoph Bechmann (CadA) |
24 |
» 24 |
|
Moritz Fürste (UHC) |
24 |
» 32 |
|
Hendrik Lange (CadA) |
24 |
» 24 |
13. |
Jens Giese (DHC) |
23 |
» 25 |
|
Nico Sonnenschein (UM) |
23 |
» 23 |
15. |
Patric Lunau-Mierke (ZW) |
22 |
» 25 |
|
Marvin Schumacher (BHC) |
22 |
» 22 |
|
Matthias Witthaus (CHTC) |
22 |
» 22 |
18. |
Uwe Barsch (TuS Li) |
21 |
» 22 |
19. |
Thorsten Böckler (DHC) |
20 |
» 25 |
|
Marco Giese (LHC) |
20 |
» 20 |
|
Daniel Misch (MHC) |
20 |
» 20 |
22. |
Kai K. Hollensteiner (HTHC) |
19 |
» 30 |
|
Eric Sattel (HCH) |
19 |
» 19 |
|
Andreas Schanninger (MTHC) |
19 |
» 19 |
|
Thomas Vicca (TGF) |
19 |
» 19 |
|
Philipp Weide (GHTC) |
19 |
» 19 |
27. |
Tobias Henschke (OHC) |
18 |
» 18 |
|
Julian Wuttke (DHC) |
18 |
» 24 |
29. |
Matthias Doberitzsch (OHC) |
17 |
» 17 |
|
Oliver Domke (RRK) |
17 |
» 23 |
|
Julian Loos (DHC) |
17 |
» 17 |
|
Stefan Saliger (UHC) |
17 |
» 20 |
|
Thilo Stralkowski (UM) |
17 |
» 17 |
|
Sebastian Unruh (SCC) |
17 |
» 17 |
35. |
Alan David Butt (CHTC) |
16 |
» 16 |
|
Jan Simon (DHC) |
16 |
» 17 |
37. |
Nico Hosang (RRK) |
15 |
» 18 |
|
Jan Morgenbrod (MHC) |
15 |
» 15 |
39. |
Kai Köhler (RTHC) |
14 |
» 14 |
|
Peter Kurtz (TuS Li) |
14 |
» 15 |
|
Michael Laaser (KH) |
14 |
» 14 |
|
Christian Minar (RRK) |
14 |
» 15 |
43. |
Florian Endres (TGF) |
13 |
» 13 |
|
Thorsten Hillmann (CHTC) |
13 |
» 13 |
|
Max Landshut (CadA) |
13 |
» 13 |
|
Benjamin Weß (UM) |
13 |
» 13 |
|
Johannes Wolff (GTHGC) |
13 |
» 13 |
48. |
Christoph Falcke (MTHC) |
12 |
» 12 |
|
Niklas Meinert (DHC) |
12 |
» 23 |
|
Philipp Otte (GTHGC) |
12 |
» 12 |
51. |
Marc Brüse (SWN) |
11 |
» 11 |
|
Ulrich Klaus (GHTC) |
11 |
» 14 |
|
Oliver Markowsky (RRK) |
11 |
» 14 |
|
Christian Richter (HTHC) |
11 |
» 11 |
|
Thomas Tihl (CadA) |
11 |
» 11 |
|
Frank Trautmann (RRK) |
11 |
» 11 |
|
Christian Trump (TGF) |
11 |
» 11 |
|
Philip Witte (GTHGC) |
11 |
» 11 |
59. |
Richard Braun (BHC) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Felix Fröschle (HTHC) |
10 |
» 13 |
|
Christoph Mies (RTHC) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Carlos Nevado (UHC) |
10 |
» 12 |
|
Tobias Scheller (BHC) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Philipp Steffen (MSC) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Hannes Vollmer (TuS Li) |
10 |
» 11 |
66. |
Dirk Dörflinger (DHC) |
9 |
» 13 |
|
Sebastian Pelzer (SWN) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Marc Schreiber (LHC) |
9 |
» 9 |
69. |
Frank Gemmrig (CadA) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Daniel Koschyk (BHC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Stefan Menke (GHTC) |
8 |
» 9 |
|
Alessio Ress (HTHC) |
8 |
» 11 |
|
Lars Weislogel (HCH) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Philipp Woydt (GTHGC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Jens Zimmermann (RTHC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Christoph Zippel (BHC) |
8 |
» 8 |
77. |
Sol Bondy (SCC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Christopher Borchard (HTHC) |
7 |
» 11 |
|
Kim Felixmüller (HTHC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Benjamin Laatzen (CadA) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Tobias Lietz (RTHC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Alexander Martin (BHC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Jochen Michely (CHTC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Jan Marco Montag (GHTC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Jonas Oetken (MTHC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Frederic Schlenker (GTHGC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Marten Sprecher (DHC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Dennis Stöthke (MHC) |
7 |
» 7 |
89. |
Stefan Didyk (CHTC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Thomas Draguhn (SWN) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Christoph Garbotz (SWN) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Dominic Giskes (DHC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Ralf Malitte (TuS Li) |
6 |
» 7 |
|
Peter Maschke (HCH) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Philip Meyer (UM) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Patrick Pirsch (MHC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Michael Purps (DHC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Sebastian Roth (OHC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Max Rübsaamen (DHC) |
6 |
» 7 |
|
Timo Weß (UM) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Daniel Wiegert (HCH) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Tim Witthaus (CHTC) |
6 |
» 6 |
103. |
Simon Alzner (MSC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Wanja Ammon (ZW) |
5 |
» 6 |
|
Tim Blasberg (SWN) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Jonathan Fröschle (HTHC) |
5 |
» 11 |
|
Nathan Gilbert (DHC) |
5 |
» 6 |
|
Florian Kunz (GHTC) |
5 |
» 6 |
|
Lukas Lahoda (LHC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Tim Leusmann (UM) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Steve Patzelt (OHC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Felix Schuppe (GTHGC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Florian Schwuchow (TuS Li) |
5 |
» 9 |
|
Philipp Stahr (ZW) |
5 |
» 6 |
115. |
Volker Beer (HCH) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Tobias Bergmann (CHTC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Kai Britze (ZW) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Maurice Cottier (BHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Johannes Deppe (RTHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Johannes Dietz (KH) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Martin Dreyer (SCC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Elmar Fiedler (MHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Jan Gehlen (UM) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Jochen Günther (MTHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Tobias Hauke (HTHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Andreas Lante (LHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Falk May (RRK) |
4 |
» 5 |
|
Sebastian Orthmann (KH) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Alexander Otte (GTHGC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Florian Pawlizki (BHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Stephan Platz (ZW) |
4 |
» 5 |
|
Jan Philipp Rabente (UM) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Roland Schneefuß (RRK) |
4 |
» 5 |
|
Johannes Specht (MSC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Benedikt Sperling (MSC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Bastian Timm (CadA) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Tibor Weißenborn (GHTC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Sören Zeitler (HTHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Nico Zitzwitz (TuS Li) |
4 |
» 4 |
140. |
Lennart Achtmann (RTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Jan Broja (CHTC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Florian Fischer (RTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Jan Fischer (DHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Oliver Hentschel (CadA) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Jens Hillmann (BHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Phillip Höhmeier (MTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Max Jesse (ZW) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Max Klink (ZW) |
3 |
» 4 |
|
Heinz-Martin Konitzer (MHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Christian Mayerhöfer (DHC) |
3 |
» 10 |
|
Henning Meier (UM) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Christoph Menke (GHTC) |
3 |
» 5 |
|
Michael Nagel (TuS Li) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Till Neßeler (RTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Felix Oden (TuS Li) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Jan Petersen (RRK) |
3 |
» 4 |
|
Bob Riechert (UHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Sascha Rommel (OHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Holger Sattel (HCH) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Dominik Schmid (HCH) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Michael Schoop (KH) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Arne Schrörs (GTHGC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Philipp Zeller (CadA) |
3 |
» 3 |
164. |
Sebastian Biederlack (CadA) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Sven Brodersen (RTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Bastian Dittbrenner (TuS Li) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Eike Duckwitz (UHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Olaf Elling (MTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Moritz Friedheim (HCH) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jonas Fürste (UHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Russell Garcia (GTHGC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Dennis Gebhard (TuS Li) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Moritz Graf (MTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Michael Green (HTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Philip Hüsgen (SWN) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Robin Joseph (SWN) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Philipp Karsten (MTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Ole Keusgen (UM) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Lorenz Klee (RRK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Ingmar-Leander Klich (TuS Li) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Nikolai Knabner (ZW) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Lars Kneller (KH) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Stefan Kroeber (SCC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Philipp Lassen (KH) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Sebastian Metzner (MHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Fabian Minor (TGF) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Christian Minz (UHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Julian Nelke (MHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Andre Otten (CHTC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Oliver Peters (SWN) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Sebastian Pregardien (MSC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Sebastian Ratajczak (HCH) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Mark Reinhardt (ZW) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Alexander Richter (MHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Simon Sagewka (KH) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Fabian Schaeffer (GTHGC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Marcel Schmidt (MHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jörg Schonhardt (UHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Axel Schröder (TGF) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Patrick Siebert (BHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Daniel von Drachenfels (HTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Marcel von Haber (DHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jan-Marek Weislogel (HCH) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Christoph Wirtz (DHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
205. |
Jens Bastian (BHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jörg Blotz (LHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jörn Bock (SWN) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Dominic Böckling (LHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Eike Bumb (TGF) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Philipp Collot (TGF) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Andreas Dolge (OHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Lars Dose (MTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Anders Eliasson (UHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Alexander Engemann (MHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Nils Engler (MTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Marc Flesche (KH) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tobias Froning (GHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Mirco Fuchs (RRK) |
1 |
» 2 |
|
Till Führer (CadA) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Julian Gerschwitz (TuS Li) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Philipp Greutter (CadA) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Lutz Happich (HCH) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Peter Heinzmann (LHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Claudius Hübbe (KH) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Moritz Kaiser (RTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tobias Kardorf (SWN) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Bastian Karlshaus (RTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Deniz Kocak (DHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Justus Kölln (KH) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Kevin Lim (BHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Lars Michel (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Martin Mies (RTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Olaf Modrozynski (MHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Benjamin Orlob (MHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Fabian Pehlke (HTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Johannes Purps (GHTC) |
1 |
» 2 |
|
Fabian Quast (SCC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Lars Reinecke (UHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Niklas Rommel (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Eike Schilling (ZW) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Alexander Schütt (LHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Markus Sick (MTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Clemens Stahr (ZW) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Fabian Stenzel (BHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Maximilian Stephan (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tobias Tempel (DHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Michael Titzck (MTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Lars Todt (RTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Johannes Warther (KH) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Severin Weigand (MSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Stefan Witte (GTHGC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Danny Zarling (MTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jan Ziechmann (ZW) |
1 |
» 1 |
Summe: 253 Torschützen |
1.905 |
|